Республика Алтай

Евдокимова Ирина Юрьевна

Кобзев  Александр Афанасьевич

Кыйынов Акча

Мищириков Сергей Павлович

Репина Любовь Александровна

Республика Башкортостан

Галиханов Булат Ильшатович

Гимадова Аделина Ильдусовна

Грызлин Валерий Николаевич

Исхаков Шамиль Хаимович

Карелин Олег Алексеевич

Коньшин Евгений Анатольевич

Мусина Светлана Вячеславовна

Салимова Римма Равильевна

Смирнов Михаил Иванович

Чернова Анастасия Сергеевна

Юрин Константин Александрович

Республика Бурятия

Антонов Александр Петрович

Куркина Лариса Александровна

Чирков Антон Юрьевич

Карачаево-Черкесская

Богомолов Алексей Иванович

Республика Коми

Ахмедова Наджие Османовна

Балинская Тамара Александровна

Гордеева Антонина Михайловна

Дерябина Яна Фазиевна

Картаева Зоя Михайловна

Пашнина Татьяна Николаевна

Пувкоева Галина Федоровна

Шмидт Людмила Владимировна

Юдин Олег Викторович

Республика Марий-Эл

Киселёв Дмитрий Андреевич

Марасанова Марина Сергеевна

Николаева Кристина Алексеевна

Петухов Анатолий Вячеславович

Тарасов Александр Фёдорович

Хлебова Эльвира Владимировна

Чемеков Александр Александрович

Республика Мордовия

Алферов Александр Викторович

Белых Мария Семеновна

Бондарева Вера Сергеевна

Горлышкин Анатолий Николаевич

Семенов Юрий Михайлович

Республика Саха (Якутия)

Афанасьев Николай Николаевич

Окоемова Ардана Алексеевна

Прокопьева Нюргуяна Мирославовна

Республика Северная Осетия (Алания)

Попов Олег Викторович

Республика Татарстан

Аничкина Екатерина Анатольевна

Асылгареев Ростислав Русланович

Баклушина Наталья Сергеевна

Бикмуллина Зарина Рашитовна

Галиев Ильшат Ильгамович

Галимова Шагидя Исмагиловна

Гоголев Михаил Николаевич

Горелов Николай Анатольевич

Зотагин Петр Александрович

Карандина Елена Николаевна

Карпеев Сергей Анатольевич

Козлов Максим Анатольевич

Копонев Евгений Петрович

Лашин Владимир Анатольевич

Любимова Людмила Геннадьевна

Макарова Анна Сергеевна

Миназитдинова Гузель Наисовна

Миранова Гульнара Мирановна

Мурзакаева Дарья Александровна

Муртазина Хажария Гатиновна

Однодворцева Елена Ивановна

Онюшкин Иван Николаевич

Пушкарев Алексей Михайлович

Ризванова Фагима Фатыховна

Саватеев Николай Поликарпович

Сафин Эльдар Фаридович

Солдатова Валентина Георгиевна

Сорокин Сергей Алексеевич

Трунов Владимир Николаевич

Усманова Гальчира Мусафовна

Фомина Светлана Эдуардовна

Хайруллин Дамир Абдрахманович

Хачатрян Анна Карленовна

Хуснуллина Тансылу Султановна

Хуснутдинова Флюра (Флорида)

Шарафиев Инсар Ильсурович

Шафиева Аниса Котдусовна

Республика Тыва

Конгар Валентина Иргитовна

Ховалыг Галина Тюлюшевна

Удмуртская Республика

Баженов Бронислав Александрович

Горбунова Надежда Ивановна

Горбунова Надежда Ивановна

Девятова Надежда Васильевна

Киселев Владимир Александрович

Резунова Наталья Васильевна

Шутов Николай Аркадьевич

Чеченская Республика

Маргошвили Сима Вахаевна

Чувашская республика

Ворошилова Екатерина  Владимировна

Георгиев Валерий Егорович

Кунов Никита Тамэрович

Чернов Александр Александрович

Алтайский край

Быкова Любовь Григорьевна

Гойда Александр Михайлович

Горохова Надежда Павловна

Гречухин Владимир Прохорович

Каландарова Светлана Абдусамадовна

Климов Сергей Витальевич

Клоков Юрий Владимирович

Комович Елена Владимировна

Лезин Валерий Иванович

Лубнин Николай Евгеньевич

Полякова Зоя Павловна

Реброва Наталья Ивановна

Сидоров Иван Михайлович

Станских Людмила Васильевна

Старухина Елена Витальевна

Черкашина Евгения Юрьевна

Чертакова Зоя Петровна

Якимчук Надежда Авраамовна

Забайкальский край

Аксёнова (Григорьева) Татьяна

Гончаров Михаил Сергеевич

Грешилова Надежда Алексеевна

Данилова Людмила Семеновна

Калашникова Татьяна Александровна

Калинникова Владислава Владимировна

Кирпичникова Вера Станиславовна

Кривошеева Анна Алексеевна

Крушлинский Анатолий Иванович

Машукова Анна Юрьевна

Петров Сергей Александрович

Пушкарева Ирина Алексеевна

Скороглядова Антонида Ефремовна

Спасская Юлия Юрьевна

Террова Ольга Ивановна

Федосеева Наталья Викторовна

Холодова Наталья Николаевна

Черных Ливадия Ивановна

Чупрова Татьяна Николаевна

Шелопугина Татьяна Васильевна

Шестакова Ольга Михайловна

Камчатский край

Боймуродов  Орзумуроди Отамурод


Краснодарский край

Алдали Александр

Бедная Наталья Владимировна

Безродняя Яна Николаевна

Бондюк Евгений Александрович

Брехова Ольга Александровна

Брик Мария Ильинична

Булыгин Сергей Юрьевич

Вакин Альберт Федорович

Вервекина Валентина Федоровна

Виноградова Людмила Васильевна

Волкова Татьяна Анатольевна

Гавриленко Анатолий Васильевич

Горбунов Григорий Федорович

Губарев Виктор Николаевич

Диброва Филипп Алексеевич

Еременко Александр Васильевич

Заводовский Владимир Владимирович

Иванова Александра Вадимовна

Ильченко Татьяна Николаевна

Кузнецова Людмила Геннадьевна

Малахов Виктор Иванович

Малькова Антонина Сергеевна

Меркулова Таисия Николаевна

Погорелов Виктор Александрович

Поздеева Наталья Сергеевна

Попов Александр Александрович

Прилипкина Лидия Николаевна

Рачина Елизавета Романовна

Сапрыкин Владимир Михайлович

Туренко Евгений Владимирович

Чамуха Любовь Васильевна

Чижов Вячеслав Михайлович

Чуваева Маргарита Матвееевна

Чумаков Александр Николаевич

Шаталова Елена Алексеевна

Щербак Клавдия Захаровна

Красноярский край

Валеев Марат Хасанович

Путилова Надежда Михайловна

Рычкова Любовь Васильевна

Топилин Владимир Степанович

Царинных Светлана Васильевна

Пермский край

Беленко София Солехджоновна

Голенчук Леонид Васильевич

Дадиомова Елена Николаевна

Жижилева Наталия Николаевна

Романов Виктор Викторович

Рябова Ирина Викторовна

Сойка Анна Егоровна

Стариков Андрей Николаевич

Приморский край

Бендяк Любовь Викторовна

Будилов Алексей Николаевич

Букин Владимир Борисович

Васильева Надежда Анатольевна

Волкова Екатерина Ивановна

Гаврилов Владимир Иванович

Гарбузова Полина Александровна

Глушак Иван Иванович

Дядечкин Владимир Васильевич

Еременко Павел Владимирович

Ефимчук Кристина Алексеевна

Карсакова Наталья Александровна

Колпакова Мария Владимировна

Крысина Анастасия Денисовна

Кунгуров Артем Андреевич

Лебединец Раиса Петровна

Легкая Идея Аркадьевна

Лепетинский Захар Викторович

Липняков Даниил Сергеевич

Лях Николь Андреевна

Малкова Валентина Михайловна

Метевский Николай Сергеевич

Молчанкин Петр Викторович

Московка Наталья Константиновна

Никитина Анастасия Юрьевна

Пасичник Павел Николаевич

Перевалова Ирина Евгеньевна

Пирковская Любовь Ивановна

Позевич Диана Николаевна

Полищук Анастасия Александровна

Попов Юрий Петрович

Расулов Константин Расулович

Селезнева Ирина Викторовна

Сергеюк Алла Нестеровна

Сидоренко Анастасия Олеговна

Сидоров Артур Николаевич

Совгир Лидия Александровна

Солдатов Алексей Михайлович

Солодкая Евгения Викторовна

Споданейко Юлия Сергеевна

Титова Светлана Максимовна

Титовченко Леонид Михайлович

Харченко Татьяна Александровна

Цветков Андрей Юрьевич

Шебеко Роман Александрович

Щегольков Сергей Николаевич

Ставропольский край

Анисимов Роман Анатольевич

Гостищев Дмитрий Александрович

Дидух Аркадий Ильич

Ишутин Игорь Афанасьевич

Коростелева Виктория Владимировна

Мишаткина Ксения Дмитриевна

Никифорова Любовь Николаевна

Пескова Татьяна Георгиевна

Резниченко Екатерина Евгеньевна

Суханова Лариса Васильевна

Харьковская Любовь Александровна

Хабаровский край

Миронова Лидия Ивановна

Митрофанова Валентина Ивановна

Петухова Людмила Сергеевна

Семенова Елена Александровна

Федосеев Михаил Юрьевич

Амурская область

Емельянова Валентина Амосовна

Золотарева Вера Дмитриевна

Корниенко Алексей Владимирович

Кукушкина Людмила Николаевна

Мащенко Светлана Константиновна

Москвитина Валентина Александровна

Пантелеев Николай Сергеевич

Повный Станислав Петрович

Шарапова Светлана Геннадьевна

Ященко Виктор Артёмьевич

Архангельская область

Гурьева Валентина Марковна

Карп Андрей Давидович

Кондакова Нина Павловна

Мизгирев Валентин Вениаминович

Ожегов Павел Александрович

Уголькова Анна Сергеевна

Харитонова Татьяна Алексеевна

Астраханская область

Бандулевич Юлия Владимировна

Бельцов Дмитрий Алексеевич

Горбунова Татьяна Владиславовна

Журавлева Елена Евгеньевна

Козак Ольга Федоровна

Садыкулина Диляра Фаридовна

Сергеева Светлана Павловна

Синельникова Татьяна Юрьевна

Чернова Лариса Александровна

Белгородская область

Айтадзе Лейла Камолжановна

Бабиенко Валентина Николаевна

Возовик (Прокофьев) Александр

Глинская Валентина Николаевна

Грищенко Александр Матвеевич

Дорохина Анастасия Александровна

Дроздова Дария Ивановна

Дутикова Элеонора Александровна

Зайцев Александр Александрович

Зуев Константин Никитович

Коняхин Вячеслав Александрович

Королёва Лариса Лютвиковна

Котова Нина Степановна

Маракина Наталья Анатольевна

Марченко Александр Иванович

Милованова Антонида Ивановна

Прокофьева Раиса Николаевна

Пятакова Ирина Николаевна

Разумова Анастасия Олеговна

Рыжих Татьяна Сергеевна

Сергиева Юлия Андриановна

Сергиева Юлия Андриановна

Черкасская Валентина Семеновна

Шагеньян Мугуч Григорьевич

Брянская область

Васильева Татьяна Сергеевна

Волохо Виктор Александрович

Воробьев Николай Васильевич

Галицкий Игорь Ярославович

Галютина Валентина Устиновна

Гончарова Нина Михайловна

Киселева Вера Георгиевна

Мельникова Ирина Викторовна

Носенко Ольга Ивановна

Савостьянов Александр Дмитриевич

Синайская Светлана Сергеевна

Сорокина Екатерина Антоновна

Спивак Иван Сергеевич

Фомина Светлана Владимировна

Чирок Валентина Ивановна

Шупикова Надежда Николаевна

Владимирская область

Бандина Валентина Васильевна

Бубякина Любовь Яковлевна

Година Татьяна Петровна

Зиновьева Алевтина Владимировна

Кирюшкин Виктор Михайлович

Некрасова Наталья Николаевна

Островский Михаил Александрович

Петухов Александр Васильевич

Романов Рудольф Иванович

Рыжов Валерий Алексеевич

Сухарева Клара Шлёмовна

Тихомиров Валерий Александрович

Федотов Александр Васильевич

Шашков Эдуард Владимирович

Шелепаева (Тарасова) Татьяна

Яковлева Римма Ибрагимовна

Волгоградская область

Алясин Владислав Евгеньевич

Андрюшенко Надежда Константиновна

Антюфеев Геннадий Иванович

Бурко Мария Николаевна

Гончаров Владимир Алимпиевич

Дегтярева Людмила Андреевна

Коновалова Галина Александровна

Коробов Александр Васильевич

Коробова Инга Владимировна

Кравцов Виталий Сергеевич

Красников Сергей Николаевич

Кривец Павел Васильевич

Кузнецова Галина Федоровна

Курахтёнкова Надежда Архиповна

Лошманова Евгения Ивановна

Манин Олег Андреевич

Моргунова Елена Александровна

Мурадова Наталья Шаликовна

Перепелицын Андрей Сергеевич

Писарев Владимир Герасимович

Пичужкин Сергей Александрович

Рашевский Валерий Васильевич

Ремизова Тамара Ивановна

Стерхова Ольга Викторовна

Турченков Николай Семенович

Шумаева Зоя Васильевна

Вологодская область

Абраменкова Татьяна Вячеславовна

Абросимова Анастасия Сергеевна

Арефьева Екатерина Константиновна

Бабичев Артем Сергеевич

Бабушкина Елена Николаевна

Баева Вера Александровна

Барышева Ангелина Васильевна

Березанец Руслан Викторович

Борисова Любовь Валентиновна

Бушковская Валентина Александровна

Быкасова Нина Алексеевна

Ваганова Анна Игоревна

Векшина Валентина Изосимовна

Владимирова Зинаида Васильевна

Владимирова Ирина Владимировна

Волкова Олеся Сергеевна

Вологжанникова Марина Анатольевна

Волохов Андрей Михайлович

Гаврикова Нина Павловна

Голубева Елена Михайловна

Горбовская Анна Васильевна

Гордеева Надежда Ивановна

Громова Светлана Васильевна

Грязев Александр Алексеевич

Гудратян Кристине Манвеловна

Гундерина Элеонора Яковлевна

Данилова Людмила Ивановна

Дуров Николай Вениаминович

Емельянов Владимир Леонтьевич

Ермаков Александр Иванович

Заборская Светлана Валентиновна

Зайцева Евгения Николаевна

Захаров Егор Алексеевич

Зиновьева Наталия Валентиновна

Иванов Николай Викторович

Ильин Александр Алексеевич

Калина Ольга Владиславовна

Карандашева Валентина

Карманов Юрий Михайлович

Каур Максим Сергеевич

Качанова Анна Александровна

Кенсоринова Галина Николаевна

Клименко Елена Анатольевна

Кокорина Нина Дмитриевна

Колосова Ольга Павловна

Коноплёв Александр Евгеньевич

Королькова Тамара Александровна

Коростелёва Екатерина Александровна

Костыгина Наталья Юрьевна

Кузнецова Анна Иосифовна

Кумейко Дмитрий Леонидович

Лапина Зоя Гурьевна

Левинский Михаил Михайлович

Лялина Елизавета Федоровна

Максимов Павел Викторович

Малова Галина Александровна

Мартьянова Нина Васильевна

Мелёхина Наталия Ивановна

Микехин Иван Валерьевич

Минкина Ирина Григорьевна

Митягина Светлана Геннадьевна

Михайлова Валентина Ивановна

Морозкова Ефалья Афанасьевна

Напыльникова Оксана Вячеславовна

Некрасов Виктор Сергеевич

Пазгалаева Нина Александровна

Параничев Генрих Львович

Пацалюк Вера Николаевна

Паюсова Александра Михайловна

Плетнёва Галина Симоновна

Поточкина Аделаида Федоровна

Прокопенко Людмила Александровна

Рустамов Хошим Ибрагимович

Рыкина Антонина Васильевна

Сивакова Галина Юрьевна

Симкова Нина Степановна

Соколов Кирилл Геннадьевич

Сорокина Капитолина Петровна

Сухарева Светлана Петровна

Тарутин Алексей Николаевич

Тованова Ольга Павловна

Тропова Валентина Александровна

Трудова Оксана Николаевна

Фомина Клавдия Владимировна

Фомичева Людмила Павловна

Фролов Эдуард Викторович

Фролова Ирина Юрьевна

Фролова Мария Владимировна

Харлова Татьяна Валерьяновна

Хлебосолова Анна Александровна

Хомякова Мария Васильевна

Чевакова Ольга Алексеевна

Шишкина Марина Владимировна

Шубина Кристина Сергеевна

Югова Валентина Ивановна

Юркевич Татьяна Валентиновна

Яковлева Татьяна Алексеевна

Якуничева Валентина Сергеевна


Воронежская область

Вакула Людмила Владимировна

Лунёв Анатолий Александрович

Попов Дмитрий Игоревич

Чернов Сергей Валентинович

Ивановская область

Гаврилова Анна Аркадьевна

Каретникова Римма Ивановна

Магомедова Карина Рашитбековна

Милеева Инна Алексеевна

Милова Марина Валентиновна

Семёнова Нина Васильевна

Сергеев Константин Эдуардович

Сухов Сергей Вячеславович

Тучина Раиса Борисовна

Щетнева Вера Валерьевна

Яремако Екатерина Сергеевна

Иркутская область

Антюшкина Нина Ивановна

Молчанова Инна Николаевна

Калининградская область

Волова Александра Владимировна

Гахов Александр Константинович

Дячук Тамара Александровна

Жартовская Инна Романовна

Мещерякова Людмила Вячеславовна

Чудасов Евгений Васильевич

Шлейкова Александра Ивановна

Калужская область

Арзуманов Артур Львович

Верхов Виктор Сергеевич

Дики Полина Сергеевна

Жукова Галина Александровна

Кальянов Александр Викторович

Никитина Надежда Вячеславовна

Повальчук Сергей Михайлович

Прохорова Светлана Львовна

Свирин Алексей Александрович

Семенив Иван Николаевич

Слепокуров Виктор Романович

Сухарева Татьяна Николаевна

Трофимова Людмила Анатольевна

Цыганкова Анастасия Игоревна

Юдина Валентина Николаевна

Юдина Светлана Николаевна

Кемеровская область

Аксёнов Андрей Николаевич

Алабугина Жанна Борисовна

Гейль Владимир Давыдович

Даутов Ильгизяр Мирхатимович

Даутова Любовь Николаевна

Игуминов Василий Иванович

Иноземцева Тамара Александровна

Карамышева Лариса Витальевна

Карионов Андрей Владимирович

Кузина Антонина Григорьевна

Кузманина Алёна Игоревна

Куратов Виктор Кузьмич

Ларин Валерий Иванович

Логунова Татьяна Генриховна

Мазуров Евгений Дмтриевич

Павлова Наталья Леонидовна

Пеньков Сергей Алексеевич

Подлесная Вероника Георгиевна

Попова Наталья Владимировна

Рыжкова Лидия Павловна

Сергейчик Ольга Ивановна

Суршкова Людмила Васильевна

Шарапова Валентина Ивановна

Шемелин Геннадий Данилович

Кировская область

Баталов Владимир Петрович

Бобровская Марина Владимировна

Давиденко Нина Николаевна

Дуняшев Алексей Андреевич

Егорова Эльвира Андреевна

Иконникова Дарья Дмитриевна

Ильина Альбина Васильевна

Казакова Светлана Александровна

Кальсина Тамара Анатольевна

Кашатских Юрий Вячеславович

Кирпиков Виктор Вениаминович

Козлова Любовь Владимировна

Коряковцева Дарья Дмитриевна

Кукина Светлана Евсеевна

Логунов Геннадий Иванович

Нагибина Галина Николаевна

Никонова Анастасия Дмитриевна

Огородова Елена Александровна

Пекарев Илья Геннадьевич

Плотникова Людмила Ивановна

Погудин Андрей Николаевич

Подлевских Виталий Михайлович

Ракетова Виктория Викторовна

Сабрекова Ляйсан Ильдусовна

Селюнина (Метелёва) Генриэтта

Семенова Татьяна Николаевна

Сердитов Валерий Алексеевич

Сланчев Анатолий Алексеевич

Сычев Евгений Анатольевич

Фролова Ольга Николаевна

Хлуднева Валентина Нестеровна

Щурова Ольга Васильевна

Ясаков Игорь Львович

Костромская область

Киселев Данила Александрович

Шибаева Анастасия Николаевна

Курганская область

Гладких Евгений Михайлович

Коровин Иван Евгеньевич

Меньщикова Екатерина Дмитриевна

Павлова Мария Александровна

Подаруев Владимир Матвеевич

Филиппова Елена Вячеславовна

Курская область

Алексеева Ольга Алексеевна

Исаев Николай Владимирович

Руденская Валентина Ивановна

Саутиева Жанна Магомедовна

Черкашин Владимир Павлович

Ленинградская область

Порохов Владимир Иванович

Рогачева Анна Евгеньевна

Чистяков Геннадий Алексеевич

Липецкая область

Стягова Лариса Георгиевна

Суханова Вера Ярославовна

Щетинина Полина Юрьевна

Московская область

Афонина Ронета Григорьевна

Баранова Ирина Константиновна

Блинов Александр Николаевич

Богданович Анатолий Александрович

Бортникова Наталья Жановна

Валькова Эльвира Васильевна

Васильева Рахиме Ахметвелиевна

Воробьев Вадим Васильевич

Галкина Елена Игоревна

Гамулина Елена Петровна

Гарбуз Елена Стефановна

Головина Екатерина Ивановна

Гордон Татьяна Даниловна

Горегляд Светлана Алексеевна

Жевжиков Дмитрий Михайлович

Желанова Людмила Владимировна

Заказникова Ефросинья Николаевна

Захарова Ирина Владимировна

Исаев Максим Александровисч

Каляева Фиолета Николаевна

Костюкевич Наталья Борисовна

Лагунова Светлана Ивановна

Ларченко Наталья Александровна

Левонович Никита Ильич

Линева Таита Синаевна

Мишин Владимир Анатольевич

Мишина Эмма Георгиевна

Мочалова Нина Валентиновна

Муравьева Нина Ивановна

Никонова Елена Ивановна

Петров Юрий Васильевич

Пиоттух Николай Александрович

Подшибякина Валентина Аркадьевна

Пугачева Валентина Никаноровна

Рыбочко Галина Александровна

Рыжков Виталий Романович

Рылов Николай Николаевич

Саверский Владимир Иванович

Савина Анна Владимировна

Смирнова Елена Александровна

Сниткина Рита Михайловна

Суслов Александр Анатольевич

Тришкин Александр Валерьевич

Устюжанина Валентина Анатольевна

Федорова Юлия Николаевна

Фесенко Егор Михайлович

Ченгеры Александр Александрович

Чикова Татьяна Ивановна

Юша Людмила Ивановна


Мурманская область

Прилепина Анастасия Михайловна

Святова Марина Валерьевна

Широкова Светлана Владимировна

Яковлева Анна Генадьевна

Нижегородская область

Бакшеев Николай Семенович

Гурлова Любовь Семеновна

Ефимова Ирина Валерьевна

Перминов Геннадий Петрович

Романченко Галина Викторовна

Шевцова Дарья Николаевна

Новгородская область

Васильев Александр Анатольевич

Ефимова Татьяна Анатольевна

Петров Вадим Георгиевич

Новосибирская область

Бердышева Ирина Алексеевна

Ведерникова Наталья Владимировна

Дёмина Валентина Михайловна

Жульева Людмила Алексеевна

Ковалева Ирина Михайловна

Почтарёва Ольга Андреевна

Пузыревская Надежда Борисовна

Сивкова Наталья Александровна

Щербинин Михаил Владимирович

Омская область

Евдоченко Елена Дмитриевна

Короглян Валентина Васильевна

Мартын Эмануил Теодорович

Медчаинова Вероника

Поздина Галина Ивановна

Рогозин Дмитрий Владимирович

Тараканова Анастасия Юрьевна

Усова Марина Петровна

Оренбургская область

Адаева Лариса Викторовна

Акалович Евгений Антонович

Астаркина Лариса Юрьевна

Болквадзе Галина Ильинична

Гайнетдинова Иветта

Галиева Розалина Амировна

Изтляев Владимир Нуртаевич

Михайлова Анастасия Евгеньевна

Сойфер-Аносова Татьяна Витальевна

Чопорова Анна Евгеньевна

Шабалдина Елена Александровна

Янина Людмила Михайловна

Орловская область

Корчагина Мария Степановна

Пензенская область

Рогожкин Владимир Иванович

Фахретдинова Лилия Хусяиновна

Псковская область

Еременков Роман Владимирович

Сударчиков Денис Анатольевич

Яковлева Валентина Васильевна

Ростовская область

Алексеенко Виктор Николаевич

Бахметьева Валентина Михайловна

Досев Андрей Георгиевич

Дурнев Василий Иванович

Кривоносова Анастасия Сергеевна

Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич

Матвеева Юлия Анатольевна

Миронов Александр Васильевич

Назарова Надежда Лукьяновна

Обедзинская Виктория Витальевна

Пасичная Нина Николаевна

Перова Зоя Григорьевна

Петренко Валерий Владимирович

Пшеничная Дарья Владимировна

Садовенко Александр Александрович

Саенко Мария Ивановна

Сергеева Валентина Владимировна

Сердюченко Ирина Анатольевна

Стахова Людмила Семеновна

Чернушенко Илья Сергеевич

Шиян Роман Викторович

Шуляк Любовь Ивановна

Самарская область

Алексеева Людмила Владимировна

Артамонова Алла Алексеевна

Блоховцева Любовь Борисовна

Бузыцков Валентин Александрович

Вржесинская Валентина Николаевна

Горяйнова Валентина Давыдовна

Графинин Александр Юрьевич

Денисов Виктор Васильевич

Джабарова Зульфира

Долгов Андрей Иванович

Зайцев Алексей Александрович

Иваненко Владимир Петрович

Кирилин Анатолий Александрович

Колесников Максим Андреевич

Некипелов Роман Дмитриевич

Петрова Татьяна Анатольевна

Сафин Руслан Рафикович

Удалова Татьяна Ивановна

Фельдблит Людмила Густавовна

Харитонова Лидия Михайловна

Саратовская область

Алексеев Кирилл Сергеевич

Баранкин Игорь Геннадьевич

Горина Екатерина Алексеевна

Лысач Василий Васильевич

Морозова Анна Магомедовна

Скачков Сергей Васильевич

Хабаров Геннадий Николаевич

Хитров Владимир Васильевич

Сахалинская область

Ри Ен Кен

Шейко Анастасия Евгеньевна

Свердловская область

Батенькин Илья Константинович

Гатаулин Ким Ахметович

Игнатьева Мария Валерьевна

Кипрюшина Лидия Павловна

Козлова Тамара Михайловна

Колесникова Татьяна Викторовна

Косилова Тамара Ивановна

Мясников Евгений Хафизуллаевич

Смирнова Надежда Васильевна

Спирин Вадим Алексеевич

Таркашвили Верико Нодариевна

Фролова Любовь Владимировна

Холодилов Олег Юрьевич

Цылева Юлия Евгеньевна

Юрлова Мария Дмитриевна

Смоленская область

Бакланова Татьяна Николаевна

Голышев Иван Николаевич

Мотин Николай Владимирович

Толчева Анастасия Константиновна

Шадова Елена Викторовна

Тамбовская область

Бабохин Данил Юрьевич

Гафарова Фаина Борисовна

Тверская область

Быкова Наталья Юрьевна

Грезнева Мария Михайловна

Жабин Виталий Иванович

Исаева Рахима Сугдуллаевна

Крупкина Оксана Валерьевна

Лебедева Марина Юрьевна

Лясота Римма Васильевна

Майдан Александра Андреевна

Марихин Тихон Эдуардович

Осинкин Алексей Евгеньевич

Осипова Инна Владимировна

Семёнова Анна Алексеевна

Томская область

Караваева Галина Васильевна

Петрова Светлана Николаевна

Самсоненко Юрий Александрович

Чигрина Любовь Павловна

Тульская область

Долгополов Эдуард Анатольевич

Полетаева Антонина Александровна

Тюменская область

Артемьев Михаил  Андреевич

Фалалеева Юлия Владимировна

Фомина Анна Геннадьевна

Яковлева Любовь Александровна


Ульяновская область

Гафарова Лиана Расиковна

Герасимова Надежда Николаевна

Декабрина Татьяна Николаевна

Ефимова Анна Валерьевна

Панкратова Марина Викторовна

Парфенова Дарья Андреевна

Романова Олеся Сергеевна

Челябинская область

Бабанова Анна Александровна

Безуглая Людмила Алексеевна

Веретнов Алексей Владимирович

Газизова Анастасия Алерьевна

Журавлева Мария Николаевна

Казанцева Галина Григорьевна

Котова Елена Александровна

Лепаловская Ольга Егоровна

Лямзин Виктор Анатольевич

Малофеева Анна Анатольевна

Михайлова Елена Александровна

Молтусова Татьяна Александровна

Саньярова Ирина Сергеевна

Смолюк Андрей Леонидович

Чистякова Евгения Игоревна

Чистякова Зинаида Сергеевна

Щепалин Юрий Иванович

Ярославская область

Антонова Надежда Константиновна

Афанасьева Елена Ивановна

Галкин Виктор Сергеевич

Гречушкина Татьяна Юрьевна

Гуревич Роза Вениаминовна

Кошелев Адольф Леонидович

Куликов Александр Иванович

Лисовская Светлана Юрьевна

Лупандина Галина Ивановна

Маркота Сергей Витальевич

Мельникова Надежда Александровна

Наумов Леонид Валерьевич

Николаева Нина Семеновна

Павлова Римма Александровна

Петров Геннадий Анатольевич

Подковырин Геннадий Николаевич

Пышкина Татьяна Николаевна

Романишникова Наталия Олеговна

Рочняк Андрей Анатольевич

Чекалин Сергей Алексеевич

Шейнгауз Мария Кузьминична

Москва

Абрамов Геннадий Михайлович

Авдеева Людмила Евгеньевна

Арнаутов Андрей Михайлович

Афонин Андрей Борисович

Бабкин Никита Сергеевич

Багина Вероника Михайловна

Бакланова Ирина Евгеньевна

Бескровная Елизавета Алексеевна

Бессонова Надежда Павловна

Буслакова Любовь Николаевна

Буслакова Надежда Николаевна

Василенко Елена Викторовна

Вершинкина Елена Леонидовна

Воробьев Иван Андреевич

Воскресенская Наталья Николаевна

Гаев-Кёниг Максим Геннадьевич

Гапонов Петр Григорьевич

Герасимова Татьяна Ивановна

Голубева Вероника Игнатовна

Громова Роза Ивановна

Гусева Анна Дмитриевна

Добош Дарья Сергеевна

Добролюбова Ирина Александровна

Ефремова Валентина Александровна

Жабарова Наиля Рашидовна

Киселёва Нина Григорьевна

Клейменова Алла Митрофановна

Клименко Елена Ивановна

Ковальская Киралина Владимировна

Колесников Виктор Павлович

Коровина Тамара Филипповна

Коростышевский Виктор Яковлевич

Косован Ангелина Дмитриевна

Крапильский Анатолий Павлович

Кривенькова Наталья Алексеевна

Кругликова Нэлли Евсеевна

Крылов Иван Юрьевич

Крылов Иван Юрьевич

Кузина Галина Киндеевна

Кузнецов Глеб Андреевич

Кузнецова Людмила Васильевна

Кукса Марта Петровна

Кулясова Анна Валерьевна

Куратова Инна Михайловна

Лагута Людмила Ивановна

Манилова Евангелина Львовна

Маркин Дмитрий Валентинович

Мартынюк Анастасия

Мерзлякова Дана Федоровна

Миляева Надежда Михайловна

Михайлова Елена Ивановна

Мохова Мария Александровна

Нечаева Серафима Николаевна

Никитин Михаил Николаевич

Олссон Татьяна Александровна

Орлова Валерия Владимировна

Орлова Елена Олеговна

Островская Альбина Дмитр иевна

Отиева Елена Валерьевна

Пиастрова Надежда Алексеевна

Пивоваров Федор Юрьевич

Попов Вячеслав Александрович

Порядина Полина Константиновна

Прохоров Андрей Александрович

Прохоров Юрий Валентинович

Проценко Любовь Михайловна

Ромахина Светлана Юрьевна

Селезнев Владимир Александрович

Семенова Александра Евгеньевна

Скворцова Диляра Зубеировна

Соколова Светлана Ивановна

Соломатина Лидия Николаевна

Стром Алла Давидовна

Сысоев Алексей Олегович

Сысоева Елена Яковлевна

Трубицына Анна Александровна

Устинова Ксения

Халтурина Инэлла Николаевна

Хаустова Валентина Ивановна

Царапкин Сергей Юрьевич

Щекутьев Андрей Викторович

Санкт-Петербург

Богомолова Алевтина Акимовна

Бырько Галина Евгеньевна

Косарева Татьяна Григорьевна

Морозова Валентина Романовна

Сегаль Валерий Гаврилович

Тертичный Станислав Сергеевич

Тёткина Надежда Александровна

Шакирова Полина Альбертовна

Еврейская автономная

Базанова Светлана Ивановна

Барбышева Лилия Петровна

Кашкина Любовь Федоровна

Одаев Александр Юрьевич

Палькина Алла Владимировна

Федорова Татьяна Ефимовна

Ненецкий автономный округ

Ледков Валерий Константинович

Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ

Бубнова Оксана Анатольевна

Валеев Максим Уралович

Зайцев Александр Васильевич

Зайцев Петр Петрович

Ильин Владимир Анатольевич

Кнауэр Александр Артурович

Коробешкина Татьяна Викторовна

Костылева Лидия Сергеевна

Кочурова Виктория Львовна

Кузьмина Дарина Алексеевна

Латул Анастасия Александровна

Лелюк Дарья Александровна

Малетыч Наталья Емельяновна

Моисеев Геннадий Кузьмич

Мудра Любовь Николаевна

Ослоповских Николай Леонидович

Паркаева Екатерина Сергеевна

Прохорченко Павел Васильевич

Соколова Наталья Сергеевна

Харисов Рамиль Фахимович


СТРАНЫ

Украина

Бернацкая Ирина Витальевна

Бойченко Андрей Валерьевич

Боцюн Елена Ивановна

Буряк Петр Андреевич

Вдовенко Андрей Владимирович

Домнич Антонина Андреевна

Думанский Владимир Тадеевич

Емец Александр Васильевич

Игошина Олеся Владимировна

Клименко Петр Николаевич

Коваль Богдан Алексеевич

Коледин Николай Кузьмич

Ктитарева Татьяна Ивановна

Кубатченко Раиса Никифоровна

Ломов Юрий Владимирович

Майструк Александр Николаевич

Мельниченко Виталий Васильевич

Мороз Анна Ивановна

Николаенко Наталия Александровна

Осташинский Иосиф Борисович

Панасовский Алим Борисович

Пацан Юрий Иванович

Петровский Владимир Борисович

Печерица Ольга Васильевна

Пешкова-Ширяева Татьяна Викторовна

Писанец Виктория Алексеевна

Политика Светлана Корнеевна

Полякова Елена Георгиевна

Радушинская Оксана Петровна

Рудаков Алексей Алексеевич

Рябошапка Елизавета Александровна

Синчук Галина Ивановна

Смола Оксана Николаевна

Тютир Станислав Анатольевич

Фёдорова Татьяна Алексеевна

Харлампиева Ирина Владимировна

Хирина Ирина Александровна

Беларусь

Беляк Олег Игоревич

Гринько Нина Алексеевна

Кучковский Виктор Иванович

Паращенко Ирина Николаевна

Погосян Теймур Багирович

Радионов Виталий Константинович

Радионов Виталий Константинович

Синяк Михаил Иванович

Стефняк Елена Валентиновна

Стефняк Юлия Валентиновна

Сугак Евгений Олегович

Фролова Галина Александровна

Щербаков Александр Адольфович

Щербакова Жанна Борисовна

Казахстан

Ахметов Марсель Мансурович

Иванов Дмитрий Александрович

Овчарова Вера Павловна

Труфакин Владимир Анатольевич

Федотова Екатерина Валерьевна

Молдова

Бучков Валерий Васильевич

Киреева Лидия Матвеевна

Мунческу Мария Андреевна

Немишева Елена Викторовна

 

Специальная Премия «За оказание действенной помощи инвалидам и их организациям»

1.Татаринова Любовь Александровна – Оренбургская область

2.Ярмоленко Анатолий Иванович – Республика Беларусь{backbutton}