НОМИНАНТЫ МЕЖДУНАРОДНОЙ ПРЕМИИ «ФИЛАНТРОП» 2014 года

 

РОССИЯ

Республика Адыгея

Шахиев Амир Нальбиевич

Республика Алтай

Евдокимова Ирина Юрьевна

Республика Башкортостан

Бикбаев Марат Ахматгалеевич

Василько Екатерина Фёдоровна

Зимина Нина Николаевна

Исхаков Шамиль Хаимович

Камалетдинова Алина Мусавировна

Нурыева Ляйсан Марселовна

Саматова Гульшат Кутлыахметовна

Смирнов Михаил Иванович

Хасанов Ильгам Салаватович

Юрин Константин Александрович

Яманаев Фаниль Сафуанович

Республика Бурятия

Гладышева Елена Евлампьевна

Иванова Полина Семёновна

Цыренова Валентина Гармаевна

Чирков Антон Юрьевич

Республика Дагестан

Морева Алла Яковлевна

Юсупов Абдула Гамзатович

Республика Ингушетия

Кантышева  Зарема Азяудиновна

Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Болотокова Динара Джамбулатовна

Мерьянц Вадим Александрович

Шарифов Алихан Маулеевич

Республика Калмыкия

Куликова Таисия Андреевна

Курдюков Денис Валериевич

Санджиев Чингис Нимяевич

Сареева Антонина Бурбетовна

Карачаево-Черкесская  Республика

Богомолов Алексей Иванович

Волобуев Сергей Дмитриевич

Гамова Елена Васильевна

Лобанова Клавдия Фёдоровна

Республика Коми

Ахмедова Наджие Османовна

Гордеева Антонина Михайловна

Кулагин Николай Вячеславович

Попов Геннадий Иванович

Сидоренко Эдуард Владимирович

Юдин Олег Викторович

Республика Марий-Эл

Николаева Кристина Алексеевна

Тарасов Александр Федорович

Республика Мордовия

Бегеев Иван Алексеевич

Горлышкин Анатолий Николаевич

Мартынов Николай Сергеевич

Пакшина Наталия Александровна

Пьянзова Карина Игоревна

Сикун Людмила Андреевна

Республика

Лапина Тамара Борисовна

Шалугин Матвей Иванович

Республика Северная Осетия (Алания)

Кундухов Гурам Арменович

Макиева Айна Алиевна

Хетеев Станислав Заурбекович

Янбухтина Олеся Александровна

Республика Татарстан

Гардиев Рифкат Гарайханович

Гоголев Михаил Николаевич

Красникова Елена Кузьминична

Латфуллина Гульсина Загировна

Макарова Анна Сергеевна

Онюшкин Иван Николаевич

Полторецкая Ольга Борисовна

Силантьева Светлана Леонидовна

Силахина (Платонова) Марина

Солдатова Валентина Георгиевна

Трунов Владимир Николаевич

Хачатрян Анна Карленовна

Шарафиев Инсаф Ильсурович

Республика Тыва

Ооржак Чаян Владимирович

Хертек Начын Александрович

Удмуртская Республика

Горохова Нина Петровна

Коростелёв Александр Георгиевич

Кудрявцев Вячеслав Николаевич

Панкратов Борис Николаевич

Сафин Марат Рафаэльевич

Черницын Павел Анатольевич

Шадрина Анастасия Валерьевна

Шутов Николай Аркадьевич


 

Республика Хакасия

Бурнакова Дина Леонидовна

Ковалец Надежда Алексеевна

Тамбовцев Илья Сергеевич

Чеченская Республика

Зельмуханова Лейла Мутуковна

Саламов Мовсар Рамзанович

Сатуев Умар Казбекович

Сулейманов Ибрагим Махмудович

Таймасханова Аминат Рамзановна

Терлоев Альтемир Хусейнович

Хизриева Саалла Ахмадовна

Чамаева Эсет Сайд-Эминовна

Юсупова Айшат Имрановна

Чувашская республика

Гавриленко Олеся Владимировна

Жачева Евгения Николаевна

Петрова Надежда Владимировна

Алтайский край

Блинов Евгений Николаевич

Горохова Надежда Павловна

Исмаилова Светлана Алексеевна

Лезин Валерий Иванович

Полякова Зоя Павловна

Рзянина Валентина Ивановна

Сидоров Иван Михайлович

Соловьёва Екатерина Алексеевна

Стрельцова Евгения Борисовна

Забайкальский край

Бакшеева Татьяна Юрьевна

Баранова Вера Ивановна

Бельский Максим Станиславович

Гармажапов Батожаргал

Горюнов Игорь Артемович

Дашиева Баярма Найдановна

Дроздова Ирина Викторовна

Дэкман Валентина Григорьевна

Жамбалова Долсон Базаровна

Зандраева Цыбегмит Цыден-Елиевна

Зырянов Геннадий Степанович

Зырянова Жанна Валерьевна

Калашникова Татьяна Николаевна

Кирпичникова Вера Станиславовна

Комаров Николай Панкратьевич

Котельникова Надежда Борисовна

Крушлинский Анатолий Иванович

Кузнецова Лариса Николаевна

Машукова Анна Юрьевна

Парфёнов Владимир Васильевич

Перминов Петр Васильевич

Петров Сергей Александрович

Русанова Галина Ивановна

Скороглядова Антонида Ефремовна

Спасская Юлия Юрьевна

Стюхин Анатолий Тимофеевич

Федосеева Наталья Викторовна

Филимонова Наталья Александровна

Холодова Наталья Николаевна

Черных Ливадия Ивановна

Шахраева Татьяна Ивановна

Шеин Сергей Викторович

Шелопугина Татьяна Васильевна

Краснодарский край

Абдулалиева Зоя Маликовна

Беленков Пётр Алексеевич

Бондюк Евгений Александрович

Бояршинов Герман Георгиевич

Брик Мария Ильинична

Букурова Елена Анатольевна

Булыгин Сергей Юрьевич

Волкова Татьяна Анатольевна

Воронина Зоя Алексеевна

Головнёва Нина Викторовна

Еременко Александр Васильевич

Ефимова Елена Владимировна

Женин Валерий Петрович

Журавель Яков Яковлевич

Иваник Анастасия Михайловна

Кармазина Людмила Ивановна

Кокорин Николай Михайлович

Коржикова Светлана Анатольевна

Малахов Виктор Иванович

Мальцева Наталья Анатольевна

Матвейчук Есфирь Александровна

Погорелов Виктор Александрович

Полозюков Константин Александрович

Радченко Елизавета Витальевна

Ретивская Лидия Николаевна

Росляк Александра Владимировна

Фёдорова Светлана Витольдовна

Царук Анастасия Евдокимовна

Чижова Надежда Александровна

Чуваева Маргарита Матвеевна

Чумаченко Юрий Алексеевич

Щербак Клавдия Захаровна


 

Красноярский край

Абрамова Ираида Ильинична

Войнов Вадим Владимирович

Каримова Татьяна Николаевна

Карташова Галина Валентиновна

Костров Александр Андреевич

Михалюкович Екатерина

Никитина Полина Владиславовна

Рукосуева Галина Петровна

Силантьев Владимир Андреевич

Царинных Светлана Васильевна

Шипицын Леопольд Андреевич

Пермский край

Дружинина Ираида Геннадьевна

Еремеев Алексей Александрович

Жижилева Наталия Николаевна

Зырянова Анастасия Николаевна

Кудрявых Валентина Петровна

Рябова Ирина Викторовна

Стариков Андрей Николаевич

Шерстобитов Юрий Владимирович

Приморский край

Волкова Екатерина Ивановна

Вяткина Галина Фёдоровна

Дядечкин Владимир Васильевич

Егошина Татьяна Борисовна

Енин Анатолий Тихонович

Карсакова Наталья Александровна

Колпакова Мария Владимировна

Лесникова Зоя Сергеевна

Мартынов Виктор Гаврилович

Попов Юрий Петрович

Сергеюк Алла Нестеровна

Сидоров Николай Васильевич

Смирнова Ирина Петровна

Споданейко Юлия Сергеевна

Степанова Елена Александровна

Терешин Евгений Леонидович

Якунина Евгения Дмитриевна

Ставропольский край

Авшарян Кристина Вячеславовна

Бычихин Николай Николаевич

Гаврилов Валерьян Владимирович

Гостищев Дмитрий Александрович

Дегтярёва Татьяна Ивановна

Дидух Аркадий Ильич

Копанева Ольга Владимировна

Ларикова Валентина Владимировна

Семеновский Кирилл Алексеевич

Скачко Татьяна Дмитриевна

Харьковская Любовь Александровна

Хабаровский край

Змияк Екатерина Николаевна

Иванов Михаил Алексеевич

Лысенко Мария Анатольевна

Петухова Людмила Сергеевна

Постнова Анна Артёмовна

Амурская область

Бондаренко Надежда Георгиевна

Бондаренко Эдуард Иннокентьевич

Жаворонкова Вера Амосовна

Ковалева Татьяна Ивановна

Кодинцев Валерий Владимирович

Коротеева Анжела Владимировна

Лелекова Ирина Викторовна

Матерный Александр Денисович

Мащенко Светлана Константиновна

Федоровцев Анатолий Гаврилович

Шарапова Светлана Геннадьевна

Архангельская область

Бабошин Алексей Геннадьевич

Горшков Илья Викторович

Кудреватых Сергей Витальевич

Оганесян Наталья Алексеевна

Преловская  Наталья Георгиевна

Харитонова Татьяна Алексеевна

Чернова Марина Владимировна

Щеголихина Марина Алексеевна

Астраханская область

Малетин Василий Михайлович

Самошкин Павел Вячеславович

Сумбаев Владимир Викторович

Белгородская область

Возовик Александр Борисович

Григорьева Татьяна Александровна

Грищенко Александр Матвеевич

Дутикова Элеонора Александровна

Котельников Александр Александрович

Малиновская Ирина Вячеславовна

Прокофьева Раиса Николаевна

Сычук Юлия Борисовна

Черкашина Татьяна Викторовна

Шудренко Анатолий Алексеевич

Брянская область

Волохо Виктор Александрович

Жакова Карина Юрьевна

Инархов Александр Вадимович

Лопухова Наталья Анатольевна

Мельникова Ирина Викторовна

Носенко Ольга Ивановна

Семуткина Альбина Юрьевна

Синайская Светлана Сергеевна

Скворцов Александр Викторович


 

Владимирская область

Абдулаева Людмила Петровна

Алексеев Сергей Владимирович

Бубякина Любовь Яковлевна

Ермакова Татьяна Георгиевна

Жохова Татьяна Ивановна

Зиновьева Алевтина Владимировна

Катков Станислав Игнатьевич

Конопаткин Борис Николаевич

Левчук Алексей Николаевич

Островский Михаил Александрович

Пантелеева Татьяна Геннадьевна

Платонова Альбина Николаевна

Романов Рудольф Иванович

Тихомиров Валерий Александрович

Щербакова Валентина Степановна

Волгоградская область

Белкин Юрий Николаевич

Колтунов Алексей Сергеевич

Корчагина Вера Николаевна

Красников Сергей Николаевич

Кузнецова Надежда Петровна

Линьков Владимир Иванович

Михайличенко Алексей Алексеевич

Мурадова Наталья Шаликовна

Немухин Юрий Константинович

Никитин Вадим Александрович

Павлович Сергей Васильевич

Поцелуева Тамара Григорьевна

Саютин Алесандр Юрьевич

Ставицкий Николай Николаевич

Фарятьев Петр Васильевич

Чертов Андрей Михайлович

Шишова Надежда Петровна

Вологодская область

Абраменкова Татьяна Вячеславовна

Алёшинцев Николай Созонтович

Антонова Елена Рудольфовна

Баскулина Галина Владимировна

Белов Денис Николаевич

Белорукова Таисья Ивановна

Берсенева Мария Анатольевна

Борисова Любовь Валентиновна

Боровикова Татьяна Николаевна

Бушковская Ирина Александровна

Быкасова Нина Алексеевна

Васильева Галина Борисовна

Васильева Татьяна Юрьевна

Васякова Тамара Васильевна

Владимирова Ирина Владимировна

Вологжанникова Марина Анатольевна

Говязина Галина Александровна

Горбовская Анна Васильевна

Горбунова Светлана Константиновна

Громова Светлана Васильевна

Гросуль Наталья Ивановна

Груздева Нина Васильевна

Гудратян Кристине Манвеловна

Данилова Людмила Ивановна

Домбровская Валентина Иосифовна

Дубровская Евгения Владимировна

Дуров Николай Вениаминович

Дьяков Павел Николаевич

Епифанов Юрий Константинович

Ефремова Анна Фадеевна

Заборская Светлана Валентиновна

Иванов Николай Викторович

Исаенко Нина Федоровна

Каргин Александр Валентинович

Карманов Юрий Михайлович

Каур Максим Сергеевич

Кенсоринова Галина Николаевна

Киселёв Василий Александрович

Киселёва Зоя Алексеевна

Колосова Ольга Павловна

Коновалов Валентин Алексеевич

Корпусова Татьяна Александровна

Кострова Зоя Кирилловна

Костыгина Наталья Юрьевна

Кузнецова Анна Иосифовна

Кумейко Дмитрий Леонидович

Курц Роман Владимирович

Лапина Зоя Гурьевна

Лауцис Анастасия Вилнисовна

Левинский Михаил Михайлович

Лобачёва Капитолина Николаевна

Макарова Галина Васильевна

Максимов Павел Викторович

Малова Галина Александровна

Мартьянова Нина Васильевна

Мелёхина Наталия Ивановна

Микехин Иван Валерьевич

Митина Александра Михайловна

Митягина Светлана Геннадьевна

Мудрова Татьяна Гавриловна

Набатов Владимир Павлович

Некрасов Виктор Сергеевич

Новиков Николай Алексеевич

Орлова Татьяна Николаевна

Ошуркова Тамара Николаевна

Пахолков Анатолий Иванович

Пацалюк Вера Николаевна

Плоских Лидия Ивановна

Поточкина Аделаида Фёдоровна

Проничев Николай Васильевич

Пятовская Татьяна Ивановна

Романова Тамара Алексеевна

Рудакова Любовь Васильевна

Рудометова Татьяна Валерьевна

Сафонов Андрей Валерьевич

Седова Алла Александровна

Селянина Фаина Васильевна

Сидорова Наталья Петровна

Сильченко Андрей Александрович

Симкова Нина Степановна

Смирнова Галина Ивановна

Созин Сергей Аркадьевич

Столяров Юрий Васильевич

Тарутин Алексей Николаевич

Тарутина Наталья Николаевна

Тропова Валентина Александровна

Трудова Оксана Николаевна

Федюнина Ольга Николаевна

Хилов Сергей Дмитриевич

Хомякова Мария Васильевна

Черногубова Нина Григорьевна

Шаратинова Ольга Дмитриевна

Шемякина Анна Григорьевна

Югова Валентина Ивановна

Якуничева Валентина Сергеевна


 

Воронежская область

Жукова Евгения Владимировна

Кузнецов Александр Васильевич

Лунев Анатолий Александрович

Лунёва Любовь Валентиновна

Миненкова Татьяна Ильинична

Подшибякина Татьяна Михайловна

Ивановская область

Бубнов Василий Петрович

Васенин Александр Васильевич

Милеева Инна Алексеевна

Семенова Нина Васильевна

Сергеев Константин Эдуардович

Иркутская область

Дудка Захар Константинович

Желтоногова Анна Владимировна

Корников Александр Сергеевич

Кузьмин Александр Александрович

Первухина Нина Романовна

Степанов Ратибор Валерьевич

Степашкин Сергей Иванович

Фофанова Анна Николаевна

Хисматуллин Сергей Хасанянович

Калининградская область

Богунова Елена Борисовна

Борисенко Олеся Александровна

Витер Валентина Ивановна

Гахов Александр Константинович

Дячук Тамара Александровна

Еремеева Татьяна Дмтриевна

Зверева Мария Владимировна

Иванов Иван Иванович

Кизян Алла Александровна

Климова Елена Николаевна

Клыков Алексей Николаевич

Куликова Раиса Михайловна

Мещерякова Людмила Вячеславовна

Моспанов Вячеслав Игоревич

Роговая Ольга Васильевна

Семёнов Сергей Васильевич

Сорокин Михаил Дмитриевич

Сорокина Юлия Евгеньевна

Чудасов Евгений Васильевич

Ягельская Тамара Александровна

Калужская область

Верхов Виктор Сергеевич

Дики Полина Сергеевна

Калинина Лариса Ивановна

Мамонов Егор Юрьевич

Молисов Владимир Николаевич

Семенив Иван Николаевич

Старцева Ирина Борисовна

Стратонова Валентина Николаевна

Трофимова Жанна Николаевна

Юдина Валентина Николаевна

Кемеровская область

Аксёнов Андрей Николаевич

Гейль Владимир Давыдович

Даутов Ильгизяр Мирхатимович

Даутова Любовь Николаевна

Евсеева Тамара Ильинична

Игуминов Василий Иванович

Иноземцева Тамара Александровна

Карамышева Лариса Витальевна

Карионов Андрей Владимирович

Кузина Антонина Григорьевна

Кузманина Алёна Игоревна

Ларин Валерий Иванович

Леонтьева Наталья Александровна

Мазур Ирина Валерьевна

Павлова Наталья Леонидовна

Пеньков Сергей Алексеевич

Подлесная Вероника Георгиевна

Полякова Лилия Николаевна

Попова Наталья Владимировна

Рыжкова Лидия Павловна

Сергейчик Ольга Ивановна

Стебунова Диана Николаевна

Суйканен Дмитрий Сергеевич

Суршкова Людмила Васильевна

Толкачёв Павел Игоревич

Толкачёв Сергей Игоревич

Толкачёва Жанна Борисовна

Харченко Алексей Александрович

Шарапова Валентина Ивановна

Шемелин Геннадий Данилович

Шмакович Олеся Александровна

Кировская область

Барышников Александр Иванович

Бушмакин Сергей Николаевич

Быков Виктор Степанович

Гармашов Сергей Олегович

Глушкова Наталья Дмитриевна

Долгий Надежда Павловна

Дубасов Андрей Александрович

Зыкова Ольга Валерьевна

Исупов Артем Владимирович

Казаков Александр Алексеевич

Кашатских Юрий Вячеславович

Кашникова Елена Сергеевна

Козлова Любовь Владимировна

Козловских Татьяна Ивановна

Колесникова Вера Николаевна

Крегул Нина Аркадьевна

Кузнецова Дарья Владимировна

Кукина Светлана Евсеевна

Кушков Владимир Викторович

Логунов Геннадий Иванович

Мохина Надежда Пантелеймоновна

Нагибина Галина Николаевна

Никонова Анастасия Дмитриевна

Обухова Анжелика Сергеевна

Плотникова Людмила Ивановна

Погудина Людмила Петровна

Подлевских Виталий Михайлович

Рыбаков Степан Федорович

Сабрекова Ляйсан Ильдусовна

Сазыкин Павел Андреевич

Сланчев Анатолий Алексеевич

Стерлягова Елена Васильевна

Торопова Галина Степановна

Фокин Руслан Николаевич

Якимова Екатерина Алексеевна

Ясаков Игорь Львович


 

Костромская область

Орлов Александр Михайлович

Сухоносов Данил Викторович

Ушанова Ирина Александровна

Курганская область

Анисимова Ирина Ивановна

Бакланова Елена Владимировна

Берникова Людмила Григорьевна

Могутнова Дина Александровна

Мордовин Владимир Владимирович

Никитина Вера Павловна

Прасолова Светлана Васильевна

Предвечная Анастасия Геннадьевна

Щербаков Андрей Петрович

Курская область

Аболмасова Елена Леонидовна

Исаев Николай Викторович

Коробейников Андрей Васильевич

Петухов Михаил Игоревич

Салова Валентина Григрьевна

Чурилов Сергей Викторович

Ленинградская область

Акулова Екатерина Станиславовна

Ананьева Валентина Васильевна

Засеев Валерий Андреевич

Зверев Сергей Анатольевич

Ковешникова Валентина Гавриловна

Лебедев Андрей Николаевич

Татур Елена Борисовна

Липецкая область

Акулова Екатерина Витальевна-

Сафронов Александр Сергеевич

Афанасова Галина Анатольевна

Московская область

Александров Лука Юрьевич

Бабанова Анна Александровна

Бабкин Владимир Александрович

Базовкина Наталья Александровна

Баранова Ирина Константиновна

Блинов Александр Николаевич

Болдырева Людмила Федоровна

Боронихин Славян Юрьевич

Васильева Рахиме Ахметвелиевна

Воробьев Вадим Васильевич

Глазун Максим Алексеевич

Головкин Александр Иванович

Гордон Татьяна Даниловна

Дмитриева Тари-Дайна Евгеньевна

Жевжиков Дмитрий Михайлович

Каляева Фиолета Николаевна

Клименко Полина Игоревна

Корнаухова Ольга Владимировна

Короткова Галина Николаевна

Крюкова Галина Фёдоровна

Куриленко Альбина Владимировна

Ларченко Наталья Алекандровна

Майорова Любовь Васильевна

Марасанов Анатолий Павлович

Маргулис Нэлли Семёновна

Матвеева Татьяна Владимировна

Минаева Елена Ивановна

Мишина Эмма Георгиевна

Моргунов Дмитрий Дмитриевич

Муравьева Нина Ивановна

Осинкин Алексей Евгеньевич

Пиоттух Николай Александрович

Радик Карина Владимировна

Распопов Анатолий Николаевич

Савина Анна Владимировна

Строева Маргарита Всеволодовна

Сухоруков Алексей Михайлович

Толстова Галина Викторовна

Трошин Марк Викторович

Устинова Ирина Геннадьевна

Федоезжин Борис Иосифович

Фёдорова Юлия Николаевна

Цивцивадзе Николь Витальевна

Чикова Татьяна Ивановна

Чистякова Татьяна Сергеевна

Чичконакова Татьяна Игоревна

Чурикова Наталья Сергеевна

Штрекер Надежда Алексеевна

Щипанова Варвара Игоревна

Юша Людмила Ивановна

Мурманская область

Виноградова Людмила Юрьевна

Дворак Евгений Евгеньевич

Колобов Дмитрий Анатольевич

Мацина Наталья Васильевна

Проценко Елена Васильевна

Тетюхина Светлана Ивановна

Широкова Светлана Владимировна

Нижегородская область

Атминович Алексей Сергеевич

Бакшеев Николай Семенович

Гурлова Любовь Семёновна

Домнина Ольга Евгеньевна

Канашова Оксана Андреевна

Катамашвили Виктория Валерьяновна

Краева Эльза (Ирина) Александровна

Куприянов Виктор Иванович

Махалова Светлана Владиленовна

Огнев Даниил Витальевич

Романченко Галина Викторовна

Светлаков Николай Дмитриевич

Стафеева Татьяна Валерьевна

Филимонов Александр Павлович

Шевцова Дарья Николаевна

Ширкин Сергей Александрович

Новгородская область

Гольцман Ольга Александровна

Маслов Владимир Алексеевич

Новосибирская область

Дёмина Валентина Михайловна

Жульева Людмила Алексеевна

Карелина Татьяна Ивановна

Лысый Александр Богданович

Помочникова Мария Яковлевна


 

Омская область

Балан Василий Григорьевич

Евдоченко Елена Дмитриеевна

Кашинцева Алевтина Олеговна

Козяр Татьяна Александровна

Короглян Валентина Васильевна

Култыгина Яна Ивановна

Поздина Галина Ивановна

Савчук Игорь Александрович

Соснова Елена Александровна,

Оренбургская область

Айткулова Марьям Губайдулловна

Артюшкина Валентина Андреевна

Владимирцев Алексей Михайлович

Волчек Юрий Алексеевич

Демидова Ольга Васильевна

Екатеринина Екатерина Андреевна

Иванова Галина Михайловна

Изтляев Владимир Нуртаевич

Кангин Олег Александрович

Кангина Наталия Викторовна

Кормышова Татьяна Николаевна

Морозова Ольга Николаевна

Никитина Татьяна Владимировна

Осипов Алексей Александрович

Рогозянский Евгений Викторович

Руденко Галина Андреевна

Руденко Светлана Анатольевна

Салихова Эльвира Хурматуллаевна

Янина Людмила Михайловна

Орловская область

Ададуров Андрей Леонидович

Воробьев Юрий Петрович

Красников Сергей Васильевич

Ларина Екатерина Викторовна

Савелькаев Дмитрий Анатольевич

Хорошилова Нина Олеговна

Хромова Валентина Ивановна

Ямбушев Рифать Закарьевич

Пензенская область

Архипкин Николай Александрович

Бауэр Игорь Андреевич

Кристалёв Григорий Васильевич

Кулинская Антонина Лаврентьевна

Мартынова Татьяна Ивановна

Попенова Марина Васильевна

Ракова Луиза Зелимхановна

Рогожкин Владимир Иванович

Псковская область

Горшков Сергей Игоревич

Терентьев Александр Николаевич

Шентякова Галина  Ивановна

Ростовская область

Бабарыкин Виктор Александрович

Блесманович Геннадий Николаевич

Брежнева Ирина Викторовна

Бузиненко Елена Александровна

Буслова Анастасия Сергеевна

Гапонов Сергей Витальевич

Дурнев Василий Иванович

Миронов Александр Васильевич

Назарова Надежда Лукьяновна

Ничипорюк Сергей Антонович

Обедзинская Виктория Витальевна

Пасичная Нина Николаевна

Перова Зоя Григорьевна

Писаренко Наталья Николаевна

Приведенцев Владимир Васильевич

Садовенко Александр Александрович

Стахова Людмила Семеновна

Тартанов Виктор Николаевич

Рязанская область

Королевич Лилия Николаевна

Лунёв Дмитрий Михайлович

Микаилова Сабина Шахиновна

Орлова Наталия Алексеевна

Самарская область

Агаева Валентина Васильевна

Гришина Людмила Васильевна

Денисов Виктор Васильевич

Иваненко Владимир Петрович

Иваненкова Татьяна Васильевна

Иванова Марина Владимировна

Илларионова Александра

Ильфант Ирина Владимировна

Кирилин Анатолий Александрович

Некипелов Роман Дмитриевич

Паросова Ирина Анатольевна

Разумов Алексей Николаевич

Сергеева Галина Ивановна

Саратовская область

Асанова Светлана Александровна

Булаева Галина Валентиновна

Ершова Юлия Анатольевна

Кузнецова Надежда Александровна

Ладухин Артём Сергеевич

Магзумова Асель Александровна

Скачков Сергей Васильевич

Славнова Валентина Васильевна

Шилова Мария Станиславовна

Сахалинская область

Безруков Роман Сергеевич

Красных Альбина Абдулловна

Кулешов Владимир Алексеевич

Попов Петр Иванович

Устиненкова Надежда Сергеевна

Ширяев Алексей Владимирович

Свердловская область

Иванникова Елена Владимировна

Карпова Полина Олеговна

Кислых Владимир Александрович

Колесникова Татьяна Викторовна

Маракулина Альвина Филипповна

Мешина Любовь Владимировна

Патри Ольга Викторовна

Торопова Юлия Викторовна

Шестаков Сергей Алексеевич

Смоленская область

Елисеева Людмила Андреевна

Ефимов Роман Игоревич

Иванова Галина Юрьевна

Пожарицкий Михаил Александрович

Яшенко Ольга Сергеевна


 

Тамбовская область

Олейников Александр Валерьевич

Тверская область

Андрианов Дмитрий Анатольевич

Быкова Наталья Юрьевна

Володенков Владимир Евгеньевич

Денисенко Ольга Николаевна

Жабин Виталий Иванович

Иванова Людмила Алексеевна

Исаева Рахима Сугдуллаевна

Крюкова Ольга Леонидовна

Лебедева Марина Юрьевна

Лясота Римма Васильевна

Мухортова Ирина Юрьевна

Сальникова Наталья Владимировна

Столяров Игорь Анатольевич

Суханова Людмила Ивановна

Черкасова Марина Валерьевна

Томская область

Сапрыгина Елена Алексеевна

Тульская область

Богомягкова Галина Игоревна

Вилейчик Денис Владимирович

Залесский Евгений Сергеевич

Насонов Андрей Тимофеевич

Филимонова Люсьяна Павловна

Тюменская область

Беспалов Александр Павлович

Мясников Денис Валерьевич

Фалалеева Юлия Владимировна

Фомина Эльза Рахимовна

Ульяновская область

Буйволова Полина Андреевна

Бырина Наталья Федоровна

Декабрина Татьяна Николаевна

Исаев Николай Викторович

Лашкова Мария Дмитриевна

Лухманова Елена Валерьевна

Панкратова Марина Викторовна

Трепалин Виктор Александрович-

Ванюшкина Ксения Александровна

Челябинская область

Веретнов Алексей Владимирович

Гогулан Александр Максимович

Залевская Наталья Леонидовна

Красикова Неля Степановна

Мешков Александр Васильевич

Мушина Ирина Геннадьевна

Смолюк Андрей Леонидович

Сороколет Разида Рагизовна

Черепанов Владимир Иванович

Чистякова Евгения Игоревна

Чистякова Зинаида Сергеевна

Ярославская область

Антонова Надежда Константиновна

Афанасьева Елена Ивановна

Бабаян Генриетта Виссарионовна

Балакирева Элеонора Александровна

Беляева Анастасия Евгеньевна

Голиков Валерий Павлович

Горобец Ольга Николаевна

Ермолаев Владимир Алексеевич

Ливенсон Сергей Владимирович

Лисовская Светлана Юрьевна

Малинина Наталья Юрьевна

Петров Алексей Васильевич

Подковырин Геннадий Николаевич

Потехин Никита Алексеевич

Радзюкевич Алексей Вадимович

Сидорова Вера Анатольевна

Смирнова Ольга Владимировна

Советников Леонид Николаевич

Тихонова Нина Сергеевна

Хлюбцева Юлия Олеговна

Хорина Татьяна Ивановна

Цветкова Надежда Валерьевна

Шейнгауз Мария Кузьминична

Эрвольдер Владимир Дмитриевич


 

Москва

Авдеева Людмила Евгеньевна

Антюфеева Маргарита Викторовна

Багина Вероника Михайловна

Баркар Иван Алексеевич

Блинкова Светлана Ахатовна

Бореева (Рябова) Юлия Германовна

Бурцев Михаил Владимирович

Василенко Елена Викторовна

Витошинская Ирина Юрьевна

Громова Роза Ивановна

Дегтярева Екатерина Михайловна

Ермакова Анастасия Романовна

Загорская Мария Константиновна

Зуев Владимир Иванович

Иванов Алексей Анатольевич

Иванов Николай Анатольевич

Климов Юрий Николаевич

Козлов Александр Михайлович

Контович Виталий Александрович

Коровкин Станислав Леонидович

Косован Ангелина Дмитриевна

Костюченко Алина Валерьевна

Кругликова Нэлли Евсеевна

Кузина Галина Киндеевна

Кузнецова (Чиликина) Людмила

Кукса Марта Петровна

Куратова Инна Михайловна

Маркович Анри Владимирович

Мерзлякова Далия Федоровна

Молоканов Александр Викторович

Никитин Михаил Николаевич

Переяслов Николай Владимирович

Пиастрова Надежда Алексеевна

Скоркина Алиса Дмитриевна

Суслова Татьяна Ивановна

Тимашков Василий Владиславович

Трубицына Анна Александровна

Хайкина Ева Шикаевна

Халтурина Инэлла Николаевна

Ханина (Мит) Людмила Михайловна

Цептер Анна Семеновна

Чениб Нафсет Муссардиновна

Шеваловская Елена Викторовна

Шиликова Наталия Александровн/ppЗырянова Анастасия НиколаевнаЖакова Карина Юрьевна Мартынова Татьяна Ивановна а

Шилов Владимир Николаевич

С pГросуль Наталья Ивановнаpppp/pанкт-Петербург

Ахмадуллина Людмила Николаевна

Графов Максим Александрович

Графова Марина Александровна

Деменков Сергей Викторович

Запрягалова Анна Семеновна

Иванова Елена Евгеньевна

Ивашкова (Грищенкова) Мария

Кузнецова Надежда Николаевна

Макарова Мария Анатольевна

Мирошников Вячеслав Дмитриевич

Мокшин Александр Григорьевич

Орехов Денис Александрович

Осипова Эльвира Юрьевна

Петрова Надежда Сергеевна

Петухов Антон Викторович

Рыченков Виктор Геннадьевич

Рязапова Елизавета Юрьевна

Соколова Светлана Викторовна

Сорокин (Вакомин) Сергей Анатольевич

Тёткина Надежда Александровна

Еврейская автономная область

Андреева Лидия Александровна

Базанова Светлана Ивановна

Барбышева Лилия Петровна

Блынских Анастасия Александровна

Ивагина Таисия Александровна

Кашкина Любовь Фёдоровна

Кутузова Татьяна Федоровна

Москалева Любовь Александровна

Палькина Алла Владимировна

Тромс Людмила Васильевна

Шебенькова Валентина Ивановна

Якимов Денис Александрович

Ненецкий автономный округ

Август Александр Афанасьевич

Безумов Владимир Васильевич

Васильева Файруза Хабибрахмановна

Лудникова Любовь Романовна

Лудникова Тамара Ивановна

Молчанова Надежда Михайловна

Юсупова Мария  Константиновна

Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ

Ахметьянов Рамис Фанавиевич

Байтлеува Алмагуль Калихановна

Белоусова Алена Юрьевна

Валеев Максим Уралович

Динисламова Елена Анатольевна

Дубина Николай Николаевич

Жилинская Валентина Павловна

Ильин Владимир Анатольевич

Клицун Ольга Петровна

Коробешкина Татьяна Викторовна

Костылева Лидия Сергеевна

Малетыч Наталья Емельяновна

Малявкин Николай Андреевич

Окунев Алексей Владимирович

Породина Татьяна Давидовна

Прохорченко Павел Васильевич

Соколова Наталья Сергеевна

Стефанкив Бэла Александровна

Сычёва Людмила Михайловна

Шрамченко Мария Николаевна

Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ

Кенжебаева Бурулкан Талантбековна

Маланьина Антонина Ивановна

Мамедова Лейла Махировна

Мерзляков Иван Валерьевич

Фомин Константин Владимирович

Харченко Георгий Янович


 

СТРАНЫ

Украина

Безкостая Дарья Витальевна

Бойчевская Александра Андреевна

Войтко Александр Петрович

Горовой Геннадий Владимирович

Домнич Антонина Андреевна

Коваль Богдан Александрович

Мурза Андрей Александрович

Пересада Валентина Владимировна

Радушинская Оксана Петровна

Тютир Станислав Анатольевич

Чавалюк Зореслава Васильевна

Беларусь

Тамашевич Тамара Николаевна

Казахстан

Жаксылыкова Айгузель Жаксылыковна

Иванов Дмитрий Александрович

Клешнев Петр Никанорович

Овчарова Вера Павловна

Попова Элеонора Александровна

Труфакин Владимир Анатольевич

Молдова

Бучков Валерий Васильевич

Швеция

Warff Emilia

Китай

Дэн Пэйтун (Нико)

 

p